Portmany |
1 |
จบ (1-1) |
1 |
ซีอีแคมโพส |
บาเลนเซีย ซีเอฟ เม็สตัลยา | 2-1 | แอตเลติโก้ ซากัลทิโน |
Ceuta B | 0-0 | พูเอนเต้ เจนิล |
วิลล่า ซานตา ไบร์กิด้า | 0-1 | เตเนริเฟ่ 2 |
วิลลารูเบีย ซีเอฟ | 2-0 | AD San Clemente |
ราโย่ บาเยกาโน่ 2 | 0-0 | CD Galapagar |
UD Torre del Mar | 3-1 | Torredonjimeno |
กัวดาล | 1-1 | ซีดี ทุยล่าร์ |
AD Complutense Alcala | 2-1 | ปาร์ลา เอสคูเอลา |
CD Roces | 1-3 | ซีดี ลีอัลตัดท์ |
ลีพิโด เดอ บัวซาส | 3-1 | ซีเอฟ โนอาห์ |
ซีดี โควาดอนก้า | 0-0 | Real Titanico Laviana |
ซานทูซู เอฟซี | 0-1 | ซีดี บาสโคเนีย |
ซีดี อิเยร์กาส | 2-0 | Huracan de Balazote |
รีแคมบีออส โคลอน ซีดี | 1-2 | เฮอร์คิวลีส2 |
ซีดี โคโรเนีย มอสคาร์โด | 1-2 | ลาส โรซัส |
ลา ยูเนียน ซีเอฟ | 0-0 | Archena Sport |
เรอัล ซาราโกซ่า 2 | 2-1 | CD Robres |
ซีดี พราวิอาโน | 3-2 | UP Langreo B |
อลาเบส 2 | 0-0 | โปรตุเกตเรเต้ |
ยูอี คาสเทลล์เดเฟลส์ | 3-0 | EC Granollers |
เอฟซี วิลาฟรานกา | 2-2 | EE Guineueta |
Atzeneta UE | 3-0 | Callosa Deportiva CF |
อาร์ซีดี คาราบันเซ่ | 0-3 | อัลคอร์ค่อน บี |
AD Villaviciosa De Odon | 0-1 | ซีเอฟ ทริวาล บัลเดราส |
CyDL Jupiter Leones | 1-1 | ยูดี ซัลตา มัลตาร์ |
ยูดี ซาน เปโดร | 0-0 | ซีดี เอล ปาโล |
UD Tomares | 0-0 | CD Pozoblanco |
เอฟซี คาร์ตาจีนา บี | 5-0 | กัลโลเวรา |
เยคราโน ดิปอติโว | 1-0 | คาราวากา เวอราครูซ |
CD Calamonte | 0-0 | SP Villafranca |
UP Plasencia | 0-0 | CD Diocesano |
ยากิว ซีเอฟ | 1-0 | ฮาโร เดปอร์ติโบ |
UD Almansa | 3-2 | AD Hogar Alcarreno |
CD Cuarte Industrial | 0-1 | เบลล์บริดเจท |
สปอร์ติ้ง เด กิฆอน บี | 2-0 | เอล ซาน มาร์ติน |
แอตเลติโก้ เด มาดริด บี | 1-0 | Torrejon CF |
ซีเอฟ โปซูโล อลาร์คอน | 0-0 | เกตาเฟ่ บี |
RSD อัลกาล่า เอนาเรส | 0-4 | CF Fuenlabrada Promesas |
แอตเลติโก้ มาลากูโน | 1-1 | ซีดี ฮัวโตร เวก้า |
ซีดี เตรรา | 0-0 | ยูดี ลอส บาร์ริออส |
ลูเซน่า | 0-0 | เซบีย่า ซี |
CD Rota | 0-1 | ซีดี การีนา |
CF Trujillo | 3-3 | AD Llerenense |
ซีดี ซูบิซ่า | 4-0 | CD Gares |
Giner Torrero | 0-0 | Barbastro |
มันเชโก้ ซิวดัด | 3-0 | ซีพี บียาร์โลเบลโด |
ซีดี กวาดาลาฮารา | 0-0 | CD Azuqueca |
กิโรน่า บี | 0-0 | ซีพี ซาน คริสโทบอล |
เรอัล มูร์เซีย 2 | 2-2 | ยูซีเอเอ็ม คาร์ตาเจนา |
CD Union Puerto | vs | ยูเนี่ยน วิเอร่า |
Tenisca | 1-0 | UD Las Zocas |
ยูดี แกรน ทารายาลเอสที | vs | CD Union Sur Yaiza |
ลันซาโรเต้ | 1-2 | อาลูกัส ซีเอฟ |
ซิลวา เอสดี | 1-3 | โพลโวลีน |
Portmany | 1-1 | ซีอีแคมโพส |
ED Moratalaz | 0-0 | Ursaria |
ยูอี ฟิกูเรส | 3-0 | เอฟซี อัสโค |
อูเซอาเอมเม่มูร์เซีย ซีเอฟ บี | 3-1 | CD Bullense |
Murchante | vs | ซีดี คอแรลลาโน |
SD Torina | vs | Barreda Balompie |
CD Azuaga | vs | โมราโล ซีพี |
ซีเอสดี อาร์ซัว | vs | โอเรนเซ |
CD Naval | vs | เอดี ซีเอทเต้วิลล่า |
Selaya FC | vs | CD Colindres |
กิมนาสติก ตอร์เรลาเบก้า | 6-0 | ยูซี คาร์เทส |
บาราคแอลโด ซีเอฟ | 1-0 | Aurrera Ondarroa |
CD Paracuellos Antamira | 1-0 | ซีดีเอฟ เทรส แคนโตส |
อารันดิน่า | 0-0 | แอตเลติโก้ ตอเดสซิยาส |
โมทริล ซีเอฟ | vs | CD Torreperogil |
เรเครติโบ อูเอลบา | vs | AD Cartaya |
ซีดี บินิสซาเลม | 0-2 | ซีเอฟ แพรทเจส เด คัลเวีย |
CD คอร์เตส | vs | ซีดีเบติ โอนัค |
UDC Txantrea KKE | vs | เอ็มอาร์เอ นาบาร์รา |
Calahorra B | vs | CD Arnedo |
CDFC La Calzada | vs | Cenicero |
โอโยเนซา | vs | ซีดี วาเรีย |
CD Binefar | vs | Santa Anastasia |
ยูบี คอนเควนเซ่ | 2-2 | อัลบาเซเต้ 2 |
ยูดี โซโมซาส | vs | เดปอร์ติโบ ลา คอรุนญ่า บี |
ยูอี โอลอต | vs | ซีเอฟ เปราลาดา |
CD Olimpic Xativa | 0-0 | บียาร์เรอัล ซี |
ซีดี กัวจูเอโล | vs | นูมานเซีย 2 |
เรอัลอวิล่า ซีเอฟ | 4-1 | ซิวดัด โรดรีโก |
Atletico Porcuna CF | 0-1 | อัลฮัวริโน เตอ ลา ตอร์เระ |
UD Poblense | 1-2 | ซานราฟาเอล |
ซีเอฟโซลเลอร์ | 0-0 | ยูดี รอตเรต โมลินาล |
ยูดี ลอส กราเลส | 0-1 | CD Bala Azul |
CD Cantolagua | vs | ซีเอซิลบอลเนโร |
ซีดี อัลกูไนโน | vs | CD Agoncillo |
Casalarreina | vs | CA Vianes |
CA River Ebro | vs | ออร์ฟาโร |
Biescas | vs | CF Illueca |
SD Borja | 3-0 | ซีดี คารินเยนา |
Miguelturreno | vs | Quintanar Del Rey |
ซีเอ แอนโตเนียโน่ | vs | โคนิล ซีเอฟ |
CF Alondras | vs | Sofan |
โอริฮูร่า | 3-0 | Torrent C.F |
Epila CF | 0-1 | CF Calamocha |
Atletico Arnoia | 2-2 | ซีดี ช็อกโก |
CD Barco | 2-1 | Juvenil Ponteareas |
CD Colunga | vs | Luarca CF |
ซีดี ลากุล โอแนค | 1-0 | Anaitasuna |
อัลมาซาน | vs | Colegios Diocesanos |
ซีดี วิคตอเรีย(สเปน) | 2-2 | Urduliz FT |
CD Huetor Tajar | 3-2 | ยูดี มาร์เบลล่า |
แอล เอ็นทรียู ซีเอฟ | 4-2 | ยูดี กิฆอน อินดัสเทรียล |
UE Vilassar de Mar | 2-1 | ฮอสปิตาเลย์ |
เฆเรซ เดปอร์ติโว | 1-0 | ซีดี คาเบเซนเซ |
อีเอ็มดี อคุยชาล | 2-0 | โอลิเวนซา เอฟซี |
CD Don Alvaro | vs | เอซเตรมาดูรา บี |
CD Llanes | 1-1 | อูรากา |
ลา โฮย่า ลอร์ก้า | vs | EG El Palmar |
อาร์โรโย คลับ โปลิเดปอร์ทิโว | vs | CD Badazus II |
เจเรซ | vs | ซีดี เมียยาดาส |