ซานด์เนส ยูไอเอฟ |
2-0 |
เอฟเค เจิร์ฟ |
Traiskirchen |
1-0 |
SV Stripfing Weiden |
อาร์เอส วาสแลนด์ บีเวเรน (ยู 21) |
2-4 |
รอยัล อันท์เวิร์ป เอฟซี (ยู 21) |
นาเอสเวด |
0-1 |
บีเค เฟรม |
USV Gnas |
3-3 |
เอสซี พินกาเฟลด์ |
ASV Bruck |
5-1 |
SC Ritzing |
เอสวี เซเคอเคน |
0-0 |
ทีเอสวี น็อยมาคท์ |
SV Ilz |
4-0 |
ทูส แบด เกียเชนเบิร์ก |
SC Furstenfeld |
2-1 |
SV Oberwart |
SG VFR Dersim Russelsheim |
2-3 |
เอฟซี ฮาเนา 93 |
เวียนเนอร์ เอสซี |
2-0 |
ASK Klingenbach |
ควิด ฮอลเด้น |
3-2 |
Orn-Horten |
South Hobart (w) |
4-0 |
Clarence Zebras Reserves (w) |
Kingborough Lions (w) |
6-2 |
Olympia Warriors FC (w) |
ทารูนา |
3-0 |
Kingborough Lions Reserves |
เซาธ์ โฮบาร์ต(สำรอง) |
2-0 |
Clarence Zebras Reserves |
บีช ซิตี้ |
vs |
เมโทร แคลร์มอนต์เอสซี |
โฮบาร์ต ใต้ |
4-2 |
โฮบาร์ทซีบรา |
ฮอบาร์ท ยูไนเต็ด |
1-1 |
Glenorchy Knights Reserves |
โอลิมเปีย เอฟซี วอริเออร์(สำรอง) |
1-10 |
เซาท์อีสต์ยูไนเต็ดเอฟซี |
คิงค์โบโร่ห์ไลออน์ส |
3-2 |
เกลนนอร์ชีย์ ไนท์ส เอฟซี |
เอฟเค อิสล็อก มินส์ค |
2-0 |
Osipovichy |
Korona Rzeszow |
3-1 |
สทาล ซานูค |
Olympic Kingsway SC |
2-1 |
เดียเนลล่า ไวท์อีเกิ้ล |
แอคร่อน โตเกลียทติ |
0-2 |
ชินนิค ยาโรสลาฟ |
วาลาชเก เมซิริชี |
2-0 |
Frenstat Pod Radhostem |
วอนลอส |
3-1 |
Tarnby FF |
Perth SC (w) |
1-0 |
Curtin University FC (w) |
ดินาโม บรีอันสค์ |
3-0 |
อัมคาร์ เพิร์ม |
วอนลอส |
vs |
เอบี ทาร์นดี |
เอฟซี ตอร์ปิโด โซดิโน่ |
2-0 |
อาร์เซน่อล เดอร์ซินสค์ |
ทริเน็ค |
1-3 |
บานิค ออสตราว่า 2 |
ไพรบราม |
2-2 |
เอฟซี ปิเซ็ค |
สปาร์ตาปราก 2 |
2-0 |
โซคอล ฮุสตัน |
LKS Belk |
1-3 |
ควาแรค ทาร์นอฟสกี้ โกรี |
เอสซี ซนอย์โม |
0-0 |
เอสเค ลิเซน |
วิคตอเรีย ซิซคอฟ |
6-1 |
ยาบโลเนช 2 |
กอร์นิค โคนิน |
1-5 |
Srodka |
โซคอล โบรซานี่ |
3-1 |
แคลดโน่ |
เอฟซี เบลชิน่า โบบรุยส์ค |
3-0 |
เอฟเค โลโคโมทีฟกอเมล |
Volna Pinsk |
0-0 |
ดินาโม มินส์(สำรอง) |
เอ็นเค ครักคา |
2-0 |
NK Brinje Grosuplje |
ไวสคอป |
vs |
สลาเวีย โครเมอร์ริซ |
อัลบอร์ก (ญ) |
1-3 |
ทิซเตด เอฟซี (ญ) |
เอฟซี เซนิท คาสลาฟ |
1-8 |
พัลเซ่น 2 |
Banik Sous |
2-0 |
Velke Hamry |
Annabichler SV |
0-1 |
เอสเค มาเรีย ซาล |
Lechia Gdansk II |
2-3 |
Concordia Elblag |
เทปลิซ บี |
6-1 |
จิสครา โดแมซลิซ |
สลาเวีย โครเมอร์ริซ |
3-3 |
ไวสคอป |
Dnepr Mogilev (w) |
0-0 |
โลโคโมทีฟ วิเท็บส์ค (ญ) |
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์ บี |
4-2 |
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski |
เอลเอสเค สตรอมเมน (ญ) |
vs |
Lyngdal (ญ) |
โคลดิ้ง |
2-1 |
วีเอสเค อาร์ฮุส |
เอฟเค โคลก้า-บีดียูมินสก์ |
2-2 |
เนเมน กร็อดโน่ |
มหาวิทยาลัยเมอร์ด็อก |
3-1 |
ซูเบียโก เอเอฟซี |
Lech Rypin |
0-2 |
Wikielec |
ดาลุ่ม |
2-1 |
โอเคเอส |
เอลเอสเค สตรอมเมน (ญ) |
2-2 |
ลิน (ญ) |
Toll |
2-0 |
สเกดโม |
Rekord Bielsko-Biala |
2-1 |
จีเคเอส ทิคี 2 |
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora |
4-0 |
KS Luzyce Luban |
คองสวิงเกอร์ |
2-2 |
อุลเลนซาเกอร์ คีซ่า ไอเอล |
Jutrzenka Giebultow |
1-1 |
GKS Glinik |
เฮชไอเค เฮลเลอร์รับ |
0-1 |
มิดเดลฟาร์ท |
สตาเบ็ค (ญ) |
1-0 |
Honefoss (w) |
ซองน์ฟ |
vs |
IL Express |
เอสเอเค คลาเกนเฟิร์ต |
1-2 |
ลีโอเบน |
Rosenborg BK (w) |
4-0 |
ฟอร์ทูน่า (ญ) |
สโลวาน ลิเบอเรช 2 |
vs |
เอฟเค โคลิน |
เอฟเค อิสล็อก มินส์ค |
2-0 |
เอฟซี โกเมล |
เอฟเค 2000 |
2-0 |
เคเอฟยูเอ็ม รอสกิลด์ |
ยะโฮร์ ดารุล ทักซิม |
3-0 |
กัวลา ลัมเปอร์ |
บัลโดซิ คาร์โลวีวารี |
vs |
เอสเค สโลวาน วอร์นดอฟ |
แบรัมเอสเค |
0-1 |
กเจลแซส |
อโวลเนส (ญ) |
3-2 |
อซานฟอทบอล (ญ) |
KIL/Hemne (w) |
4-2 |
โมลด์(ญ) |
บรอดด์ |
0-2 |
ซานด์เนส บี |
เวียเนอร์ วิคตอเรีย |
7-2 |
SC Retz |
เบอโน่ |
3-1 |
โอปาว่า |
WSG Hertha Wels |
4-1 |
เอสวี ออสเตรีย ซัลซ์บวร์ก |
ไบรน์ (ญ) |
0-2 |
คลีบ (ญ) |
เอสเค มอเตอร์เลต ปราก |
3-1 |
ดูก้า ปรากซ์ |
SC Spelle-Venhaus |
vs |
บีเอสวี เรห์เด้น |
เอสเค ทราเอฟฟ์ |
1-1 |
บราท์เวก |
นอร์ดเยลลันด์(ญ) |
0-2 |
เฮชบี โคเก(ญ) |
Powisle Dzierzgon |
3-5 |
ฮูราเกน โมรัค |
เนฟท์ชิ กอชคอร์-อตา |
3-1 |
อ็อคเซเปส |
TWL Elektra |
8-1 |
SV Waidhofen/Thaya |
สโลวาน เวลวารี่ |
1-2 |
Povltava FA |
โกรลุด |
1-2 |
เฟรดริกซ์สตรัด |
เฟริส เวียนนา 1894 |
4-1 |
St.Polten Amateure |
FC Paradiso |
1-2 |
อัสกอนา |
ไอเอฟเค นอร์โคปิ้ง ดีเอฟเค (ญ) |
0-2 |
ไอเอฟเค คัลม่าร์ (ญ) |
วาซาลุนด์ ไอเอฟ |
0-1 |
เอเอฟซี เอสคิลทูน่า |
โซต้า |
6-1 |
ฟาน่า |
ดัลคุลด์ เอฟเอฟ |
1-0 |
วาสเทราส เอสเค เอฟเค |
แซนด์ไวเค่นส์ ไอเอฟ |
vs |
ออสเตอร์ซุนด์เอฟเค |
ดัชสชาแลนสเบอร์เกอร์ เอสซี |
0-1 |
SV Lebring |
ฮันโนเวอร์ 96 (สมัครเล่น) |
4-3 |
อัลโตน่า 93 |
ฮาลเซ่น |
2-4 |
สปินท์ เจลอย |
Bobcat |
0-0 |
Bling Bling Cora |
เฮาเกซุนด์ |
0-3 |
สตาร์ต คริสเตียนเซ่น |