Croatia U19 League |
||||
5/5/67 20:30 |
จะชนะ HNK Sibenik U19 [74%] | รอ | [68%] Kustosija U19 | |
5/5/67 19:00 |
เอชเอ็นเค ซิบาเลีย(ยู 19) [58%] | รอ | [79%] HNK Gorica U19 จะชนะ | |
2/5/67 21:00 |
จะชนะ แซดเอ็นเค โอซิเย็ค (ยู 19) [83%] | รอ | [56%] เอ็นเค รูเดส(ยู 19) | |
28/4/67 16:00 |
จะชนะ ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ (ยู 19) [93%] | 4 - 2 | [50%] สลาเวน เบลูโป(ยู 19) | 0-1 |
28/4/67 15:00 |
Kustosija U19 [73%] | 1 - 0 | [69%] Sesvete U19 | แพ้ชนะ 50/50 1-0 |
27/4/67 19:00 |
จะชนะ ริเยกา (ยู 19) [89%] | รอ | [53%] HNK Sibenik U19 | |
27/4/67 17:00 |
เอ็นเค ดิวโกโปลเจ(ยู 19) [70%] | 0 - 2 | [72%] Mladost Zdralovi U19 | แพ้ชนะ 50/50 0-1 |
27/4/67 17:00 |
จะชนะ เอ็นเค อิสทรา 1961(ยู 19) [86%] | 2 - 0 | [51%] เอชเอ็นเค ซิบาเลีย(ยู 19) | 0-0 |
27/4/67 16:00 |
เอ็นเค รูเดส(ยู 19) [73%] | 2 - 3 | [69%] เอ็นเค วาราซดิน (ยู 19) | แพ้ชนะ 50/50 2-0 |
27/4/67 15:00 |
จะชนะ ไฮจ์ดุ๊ค สปลิท(ยู 19) [82%] | 2 - 1 | [60%] แซดเอ็นเค โอซิเย็ค (ยู 19) | 2-1 |
27/4/67 15:00 |
HNK Gorica U19 [61%] | 0 - 0 | [81%] ซาเกร็บ โลโคโมติว่า(ยู 19) จะชนะ | 0-0 |
21/4/67 19:00 |
จะชนะ Mladost Zdralovi U19 [76%] | 0 - 3 | [65%] Kustosija U19 | 0-1 |
20/4/67 21:30 |
จะชนะ ซาเกร็บ โลโคโมติว่า(ยู 19) [87%] | 3 - 1 | [56%] เอ็นเค อิสทรา 1961(ยู 19) | 2-0 |
20/4/67 17:30 |
เอ็นเค วาราซดิน (ยู 19) [70%] | 1 - 1 | [75%] ไฮจ์ดุ๊ค สปลิท(ยู 19) จะชนะ | 0-1 |
20/4/67 16:00 |
Sesvete U19 [63%] | 4 - 0 | [78%] ริเยกา (ยู 19) จะชนะ | 1-0 |
20/4/67 15:00 |
จะชนะ สลาเวน เบลูโป(ยู 19) [83%] | 3 - 1 | [56%] HNK Sibenik U19 | 0-1 |
20/4/67 15:00 |
จะชนะ แซดเอ็นเค โอซิเย็ค (ยู 19) [88%] | 3 - 2 | [50%] เอ็นเค ดิวโกโปลเจ(ยู 19) | 1-0 |
19/4/67 21:00 |
จะชนะ เอชเอ็นเค ซิบาเลีย(ยู 19) [75%] | 2 - 2 | [68%] เอ็นเค รูเดส(ยู 19) | 1-0 |
17/4/67 18:00 |
เอ็นเค วาราซดิน (ยู 19) [63%] | 2 - 2 | [78%] ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ (ยู 19) จะชนะ | 0-0 |
14/4/67 21:00 |
เอ็นเค รูเดส(ยู 19) [72%] | 0 - 2 | [74%] ซาเกร็บ โลโคโมติว่า(ยู 19) | แพ้ชนะ 50/50 0-1 |
14/4/67 15:30 |
HNK Gorica U19 [74%] | 1 - 0 | [71%] สลาเวน เบลูโป(ยู 19) | แพ้ชนะ 50/50 1-0 |
13/4/67 20:00 |
HNK Sibenik U19 [72%] | 2 - 5 | [70%] Sesvete U19 | แพ้ชนะ 50/50 0-2 |
13/4/67 20:00 |
Kustosija U19 [68%] | 5 - 2 | [77%] แซดเอ็นเค โอซิเย็ค (ยู 19) จะชนะ | 3-1 |
13/4/67 16:00 |
เอ็นเค ดิวโกโปลเจ(ยู 19) [63%] | 1 - 3 | [80%] เอ็นเค วาราซดิน (ยู 19) จะชนะ | 0-1 |
13/4/67 16:00 |
เอ็นเค อิสทรา 1961(ยู 19) [51%] | 2 - 3 | [86%] ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ (ยู 19) จะชนะ | 1-1 |
13/4/67 15:00 |
จะชนะ ไฮจ์ดุ๊ค สปลิท(ยู 19) [94%] | 2 - 0 | [41%] เอชเอ็นเค ซิบาเลีย(ยู 19) | 1-0 |
10/4/67 15:00 |
แซดเอ็นเค โอซิเย็ค (ยู 19) [71%] | 2 - 1 | [71%] ริเยกา (ยู 19) | แพ้ชนะ 50/50 1-0 |
6/4/67 20:00 |
HNK Gorica U19 [69%] | 1 - 2 | [73%] เอ็นเค อิสทรา 1961(ยู 19) | แพ้ชนะ 50/50 1-0 |
6/4/67 17:00 |
ซาเกร็บ โลโคโมติว่า(ยู 19) [70%] | 2 - 4 | [73%] ไฮจ์ดุ๊ค สปลิท(ยู 19) | แพ้ชนะ 50/50 2-3 |
6/4/67 16:00 |
จะชนะ Mladost Zdralovi U19 [83%] | 1 - 2 | [57%] HNK Sibenik U19 | 0-0 |