เบิร์นลี่ย์ |
1 |
จบ (1-0) |
0 |
โรชเดล |
Trem-AP | 0-1 | Santos AP |
เบโร่ สตารา ซากอร่า | 2-2 | ลิเท็กซ์ โลเวช |
เนฟเทคคิมิค นิชเนคามัสค์ | 5-1 | เชอตาโนโว มอสโก |
วิดซอว์ ลอดส์ | 1-3 | แซนเดคจา นาววี่ แซคซ์ |
สตอล เมียเลช | 2-0 | โคโรน่า คีลเซ่ |
โบแร็ค คาแค็ก | 3-0 | เอฟเคสวิเจซด้า |
เอฟเค วอซโดวัค | 3-0 | เอฟเค มอร์นาร์ |
เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น | 3-0 | เอฟเค มาส ทาบอร์สโก |
คราโคเวีย คราคอฟ | 1-2 | ราปิด บูคาเรสต์ |
คิลมาร์น็อค | 1-0 | ชาร์ลตัน แอธเลติก |
ฮิเบอร์เนี่ยน | 4-2 | เบอร์ตัน อัลเบี้ยน |
เฟรเดอริเซีย | 1-1 | เวเจิล |
อเบอร์ดีน | 1-1 | เซนต์ จอห์นสโตน |
แรนเดอร์ส | 3-2 | วีบรอก |
รากูฟว์ เชสโตว์ฮาวา | 0-3 | วิสล่า พล็อค |
เอสเอสวียาห์นเรเกนสบวร์ก | 6-2 | ซวิคเกา |
ซิลเคบอร์ก | 2-0 | ซังค์ เพาลี |
เบิร์นลี่ย์ | 1-0 | โรชเดล |
อีเวอร์ดอน | 2-0 | กราสฮ็อปเปอร์ |
ราปิด เวียนนา (เยาวชน) | 4-1 | ออสเตรีย เวียนนา (เยาวชน) |
อาร์มีเนีย บีเลเฟลด์ | 3-1 | โอลิมเปียกอส ไพรีอัส |
อาเมียงส์ | 1-4 | ออสเทนเด้ |
อิสตันบูล บูยูคเซ็ค | 3-0 | เมตาลิสต์ คาร์คีฟ |
ยัง บอยส์ | 2-2 | สเตด โลซาน อูชชี |
แก็งก็อง | 3-1 | ชามัวร์ นิออร์ท |
ชัควารี่ ทีเค | 1-1 | Ivancsa |
เทรควอลเดอร์ แอดมิร่า วอคเกอร์ | 0-1 | ซีเอส คราอิโอว่า |
โซโชซ์ | 0-0 | โพรเกรส นีเดอร์คอร์น |
เคชเคเมติ ทีอี | 3-2 | เบเก้ซัคซาบา |
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์ | 2-3 | มอเตรอ รูบิน |
ยูนิเวอร์ซิตาเตีย คลูจ์ | 0-1 | แซดเอ็นเคโอซีเยค |
ฮัมบูร์ก | 4-3 | อาริส ซาโลนิก้า |
ไอน์ทรัค บราวน์ชไวก์ | 0-1 | Swift Hesperange |
เอฟเค โคซิค | 2-2 | เรโซเวีย อาร์เซสซอฟ |
วาล็องเซียนส์ | 1-0 | ยูเอ็นเอฟพี |
เกววีลย์ อูแอส | 0-0 | ปารีส เอฟซี |
ASK Bravo Publikum | 1-1 | ริเยก้า |
เอฟเอซี ทีม เฟอ ไวน์ | 2-4 | เอ็นเค มูรา 05 |
ชไวน์เฟิร์ท 05 เอฟซี | 1-0 | เอฟเอสเฟาแฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต |
สต๊าด ลาวัลลัวส์ เอ็มเอฟซี | 1-1 | อูแอส กงการ์กโน่ |
ฮัมบูร์ก เอสวี (เยาวชน) | 3-3 | เฟาเอฟเบ ลูเบ็ค |
ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ | 3-3 | สปาร์ตัค เตอร์นาว่า |
เอ็มเอสเฟาดุ๊ยส์บวร์ก | 1-1 | พรูเบน มุนสเตอร์ |
สลาเวีย โซเฟีย | 3-0 | Sportist Svoge |
เอสเค โววาท์ส สเตย์ยา | 0-8 | สปาร์ตาปราก 2 |
ดอมซาเล่ | 1-0 | Jadran Dekani |
เอสซี คาลสดอฟ | 1-1 | กราเซอร์ เอเค |
SV Lebring | 2-4 | อัลเลอไฮเลเกน |
ไฮจ์ดุ๊ก สปลิต | 0-3 | เคเอเอ เกนท์ |
ASV Bruck | 0-0 | เอฟซี เม็กน่า เวียนเนอร์นูสตัดท์ |
วิดซอว์ ลอดส์ | 1-0 | พุชช่า นิโปโลมิเช่ |
เอ็นเค พับลิคัม เซลเย่ | 2-1 | เฮชเอ็นเคกอริก้า |
ทีเอสเฟา เรน แอม เลช | 1-1 | เอฟซี เอาก์สบวร์ก 2 |
เอสเค มาเรีย ซาล | 0-0 | โวล์ฟสเบอร์เกอร์ เอซี เอเอ็ม |
SV Atlas Delmenhorst | 4-3 | วีเอฟแอล โอลเดนบูร์ก |