Grama |
2 |
จบ (1-0) |
1 |
ฮอสปิตาเลย์ |
Ourense CF | 0-0 | โพลโวลีน |
Inter Ibiza | 4-1 | San Jodie |
UD Torre del Mar | 3-1 | รีล เจน |
ซีดี การีนา | 1-0 | ยูดี ลอส บาร์ริออส |
รีแคมบีออส โคลอน ซีดี | 2-0 | Villajoyosa |
ซีดี โคโรเนีย มอสคาร์โด | 4-1 | AD Villaviciosa De Odon |
อาร์ซีดี คาราบันเซ่ | 0-1 | ED Moratalaz |
CD Caspe | 2-2 | Epila CF |
Portmany | 0-0 | UD Poblense |
อัลคอร์ค่อน บี | 2-2 | ซีเอฟ ทริวาล บัลเดราส |
เกตาเฟ่ บี | 0-2 | Fuenlabrada B |
Torrejon CF | 0-1 | ซีเอฟ โปซูโล อลาร์คอน |
ราโย่ บาเยกาโน่ 2 | 1-0 | AD Complutense Alcala |
UP Plasencia | 2-0 | Jerez Industrial CF |
CD Llanes | 5-1 | CD Roces |
สปอร์ติ้ง เด กิฆอน บี | 0-0 | CD Colunga |
ซีดี กัวร์นิโซ | 3-0 | เอสดี แทกิลเอสคูโด้ |
Barreda Balompie | 1-1 | CD Colindres |
Grama | 2-1 | ฮอสปิตาเลย์ |
CD Rota | 1-2 | กอร์โดบา บี |
Avance Ezcabarte | 0-2 | เอ็มอาร์เอ นาบาร์รา |
เรอัล โอเบียโด้ บี | 2-1 | ซีดี ลีอัลตัดท์ |
ซีดี ซาน อิคนาซิโอ | 2-3 | โปรตุเกตเรเต้ |
CD Cuarte Industrial | 4-0 | Giner Torrero |
CD Calamonte | 1-2 | CD Don Alvaro |
ซีพี ซาน คริสโทบอล | 2-1 | ซานแอนดรู |
โคนิล ซีเอฟ | 2-0 | CD Pozoblanco |
ซีอี เมร์คาดัล | 0-0 | CD Murense |
เฮอร์คิวลีส2 | 2-1 | Callosa Deportiva CF |
ลาส โรซัส | 1-1 | เอสเอดี วิลล่าแวร์เด ซาน แอนเดรียส |
CD Diocesano | 3-1 | โอลิเวนซา เอฟซี |
SD Lenense | 1-1 | ซีดี ทุยล่าร์ |
ซีดี พราวิอาโน | 0-0 | ยูดี กิฆอน อินดัสเทรียล |
ยูดี มาร์เบลล่า | 2-3 | อัลเมเรีย บี |
เซบีย่า ซี | 3-2 | พูเอนเต้ เจนิล |
เอดี ซีเอทเต้วิลล่า | 0-1 | ยูดี ซามาโน |
ซีพี บียาร์โลเบลโด | 3-0 | Huracan Balazote |
ซีอีแคมโพส | 1-0 | ยูดี รอตเรต โมลินาล |
Real Titanico Laviana | 2-1 | อูรากา |
โปรลา เด มาฟูเม็ต ซีเอฟ | 1-0 | ยูอี แซนท์ส |
Castellon B | 0-2 | Atzeneta UE |
ซีดีเอฟ เทรส แคนโตส | 0-0 | ปาร์ลา เอสคูเอลา |
CD Azuaga | 2-4 | เอซเตรมาดูรา บี |
UD Almansa | 2-3 | วิลลารูเบีย ซีเอฟ |
ซีดี โควาดอนก้า | 4-3 | UP Langreo B |
CD Mosconia | 1-2 | เอล ซาน มาร์ติน |
SD Navarro CF | 1-1 | Luarca CF |
อัลฮัวริโน เตอ ลา ตอร์เระ | 0-0 | Torredonjimeno |
อัลฮัวริโน | 2-2 | ซีดี ฮัวโตร เวก้า |
EE Guineueta | 1-3 | EC Granollers |
กิโรน่า บี | 2-1 | UE Vilassar de Mar |
Herbania | 2-0 | ยูเนี่ยน วิเอร่า |
คลับ มาริโน่ | 0-1 | CD Buzanada |
เตเนริเฟ่ 2 | 1-1 | UD Las Zocas |
ยูดี แกรน ทารายาลเอสที | 2-1 | CD Union Puerto |
CD Serverense | 0-3 | ลัวเซเตนเซ่ |
CD Galapagar | 2-1 | Ursaria |
โทโลซา | 1-4 | Beti Gazte |
ยูอี ฟิกูเรส | 0-0 | ยูอี คาสเทลล์เดเฟลส์ |
ซีเอสดี อาร์ซัว | 1-1 | Atletico Arnoia |
เดปอร์ติโบ ลา คอรุนญ่า บี | 2-0 | Viveiro CF |
แอตเลติโก้ ตอเดสซิยาส | 2-1 | นูมานเซีย 2 |
Azkoyen | 1-0 | ยูซีดี บูร์ลาเดส |
Murchante | 2-1 | เบติ โคซโค เคอี |
CDFC La Calzada | 2-0 | Calahorra B |
CD Robres | 1-0 | อูเตโบ เอฟซี |
อารันดิน่า | 0-1 | CyDL Jupiter Leones |
ยูเวนตุส ตอร์เรโมลินอส ซีเอฟ | 0-0 | ยูดี ซาน เปโดร |
ยูบี คอนเควนเซ่ | 1-3 | ซีดี อิเยร์กาส |
Sofan | 1-1 | ซีเอฟ โนอาห์ |
ซีดี คอแรลลาโน | 0-1 | ซีเอซิลบอลเนโร |
ซีดี อัลกูไนโน | 3-1 | โอโยเนซา |
Biescas | 0-5 | เรอัล ซาราโกซ่า 2 |
Santa Anastasia | 1-1 | ซีเอ มอนซอน |
ซีเอฟ ปาเลนเซีย | 3-3 | เรอัลอวิล่า ซีเอฟ |
CF Alondras | 2-2 | ซีดี เอสตราเดนเซ่ |
อูเซอาเอมเม่มูร์เซีย ซีเอฟ บี | 3-2 | EG El Palmar |
เบลล์บริดเจท | 1-2 | ซีดี คารินเยนา |
CF Illueca | 1-0 | CF Calamocha |
SP Villafranca | 0-0 | CD Badazus II |
ออร์ฟาโร | 2-4 | CD Arnedo |
CD Binefar | 1-1 | SD Borja |
CD Barco | 1-0 | ลีพิโด เดอ บัวซาส |
CF Trujillo | 0-0 | อาร์โรโย คลับ โปลิเดปอร์ทิโว |
เฆเรซ เดปอร์ติโว | 2-1 | AD Cartaya |
Amurrio | 0-0 | เอสดี เบียไซน์ |
CD Torrijos | 1-0 | Miguelturreno |
ยูดี โซโมซาส | 3-2 | ซิลวา เอสดี |
Torrent C.F | 1-2 | ชิลลา ซีเอฟ |
CD Bullense | 1-0 | ลา ยูเนียน ซีเอฟ |
เยคราโน ดิปอติโว | 3-0 | ลา โฮย่า ลอร์ก้า |
AD Llerenense | 2-1 | ซีดี เมียยาดาส |
CD Olimpic Xativa | 2-1 | ยูเอฟ เบนิกานีม |
มันเชโก้ ซิวดัด | 4-1 | Villacanas |
CA Vianes | 2-2 | ซีดี วาเรีย |
ซีดี คาเบเซนเซ | 0-1 | ซีดี เตรรา |
Juvenil Ponteareas | 2-0 | Racing Villalbes |
ลูเซน่า | 1-1 | เรเครติโบ อูเอลบา |
โอริฮูร่า | 1-0 | เอลเซ่ ซีเอฟ อิลคิตาโน่ |
CD Atletico Paso | vs | CD Vera |
CD Bala Azul | 0-0 | เรอัล มูร์เซีย 2 |
Mazarron CF | 0-2 | ยูซีเอเอ็ม คาร์ตาเจนา |
ลา โรด้า ซีเอฟ | 0-3 | ซีดี กวาดาลาฮารา |
บาราคแอลโด ซีเอฟ | 2-2 | Anaitasuna |
CD Huetor Tajar | 2-0 | ซีดี เอล ปาโล |
แอล เอ็นทรียู ซีเอฟ | 3-0 | กัวดาล |
กัลโลเวรา | 2-1 | Archena Sport |
อัลมาซาน | 2-2 | ซีดี กัวจูเอโล |
CE Manresa | 0-3 | ยูอี โอลอต |
คาราวากา เวอราครูซ | 2-0 | เดปอร์ติวา มีเนอร่า |
Atletico Porcuna CF | 3-2 | แอตเลติโก้ มาลากูโน |