แตร์นาน่า(N) |
3 |
จบ (1-0) |
0 |
กรอสเซโต้ |
ฮาโปเอล เคอร์ยัต | 0-0 | อัล ชาร์จาห์ |
สปอร์ติ้ง กิฆอน(N) | 7-0 | ยูดี กิฆอน อินดัสเทรียล |
เซบีย่า(N) | 1-0 | ลาส พัลมาส |
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt | 0-0 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf |
ดร็อกเฮด้า ยูไนเต็ด | 0-0 | เชลซี |
เอสเฟา อิเลนดอร์ฟ | 0-0 | เฟาเอฟแอล วิชทาล |
FC Monchengladbach 1894 | 2-1 | VfR Krefeld-Fischeln |
Gorleston | 0-7 | คิงส์ ลินน์ |
บียาร์เรอัล(N) | 2-2 | โอลิมปิก ลียง |
เอสเอสเฟา เมอเท็น | 0-4 | Fortuna Koln Youth |
แสตมฟอร์ด เอเอฟซี | 1-3 | เค็ทเทอริ่ง ทาวน์ |
Prestwich Heys | 4-3 | Daisy Hill FC |
เยท ทาวน์ | 1-1 | Slimbridge AFC |
Albion Sports | 0-4 | ฟาสเลย์ เซลติก |
เบนฟิก้า(N) | 1-0 | ลีลล์ |
Brother United FC | 0-2 | Royal Jaipur |
Islands United | 0-5 | Jaipur Elite |
เซลต้า บีโก้(N) | 3-0 | แอตเลติโค ซานลูเกโน่ |
เคเอส พอลโควิค | 1-1 | ออดราออปอเล |
Wuppertaler | 1-1 | Shildon |
โคโรน่า คีลเซ่ | 2-1 | แซนเดคจา นาววี่ แซคซ์ |
Neerja Modi FA | 1-0 | Rajasthan Perfect Football |
ไบเออร์ เลเวอร์คูเซิน(N) | 0-0 | ไฟร์บวร์ก |
นอริช ซิตี้ | 2-0 | ฮัดเดอร์ฟิลด์ ทาวน์ |
Groningen U21 | 0-0 | โวเลนดัม |
โกรนิงเก้น | 2-1 | เอสซี ฮีเรนวีน |
สตุ๊ตการ์ต(N) | 5-2 | อาร์มีเนีย บีเลเฟลด์ |
โรด้า เจซี | 2-4 | อาร์เคซี วาลไวก์ |
ดินาโม เคียฟ(N) | 1-1 | ยูเนี่ยน เบอร์ลิน |
ซาเกิลบี ซอสโนเวียค | 4-0 | พุชช่า นิโปโลมิเช่ |
อโปเอล นิโคเซีย(N) | 0-1 | ฮาโปเอล เบนายซัคนิน |
เอลเคเอสลอดซ์(N) | 3-0 | ซนิคซ์ ปรูสซ์คอฟ |
แซมกูราลิ ทีสคอลทูโบ | 1-0 | ซาบาห์ |
PAEEK Keryneias | 0-0 | Onisilos Sotiras |
KF Veleshta | 0-1 | Gjilani |
แตร์นาน่า(N) | 3-0 | กรอสเซโต้ |
โครโตเน่ | 18-0 | ASD Cotronei Caccuri 1994 |
ฮาโปเอล เทล อาวีฟ(N) | 1-3 | อาร์ก้า กดิเนีย |
Herforder SV (w) | 2-7 | เอสจี เอสเซน โชนนีเบ็ค ( ญ ) |
แอร์เบ ไลป์ซิก | 1-2 | มงต์เปลลิเย่ร์ |
สปาร์ต้า ร็อตเตอร์ดัม | 1-2 | เอ็นเอซี เบรด้า |
เบรสชา | 0-0 | Real Calepina FC |
โลโคโมทีฟ ทบิลิซี | 1-2 | เอฟซี พิวนิค |
เอ็มทีเค ฮังกาเลี่ยน | 3-0 | มีโซโกวีซิส-ซโซรี่ |
ดอร์เดรชท์ | 2-3 | อัลเมเร่ ซิตี้ |
ลิเวอร์พูล(N) | 1-0 | เอฟเอสเฟา ไมนซ์ 05 |
SV Gerasdorf Stammer | 0-6 | SV Stripfing Weiden |
Stade Briochin | 0-0 | อูแอส กงการ์กโน่ |
เอสเอสเฟา จัดเดลฮ์ | 0-1 | เอสวีโรดิงเฮาว์เซ่น |
ลาซิโอ(N) | 5-2 | ตริเอสติน่า |
SV Lebring | 7-1 | SV Krottendorf |
Martigues | 2-2 | บรูค พีรอนนาส |
ซอมบาร์ทยี่ ฮาราดาส | 1-1 | อัล อิตติฟาค |