ผลบอลวันนี้ 24/10/62 ผลบอลเมื่อคืนทุกหลีก 23/10/62

ผลฟุตบอล รัสเซีย ทีมสำรอง ลีก

รัสเซีย ทีมสำรอง ลีก

20/10/62
12:00
อูฟา (เยาวชน) 0 - 5 ซีเอสเค มอสโก (สำรอง) 0-2
20/10/62
17:00
ไดนาโม มอสโก (เยาวชน) 5 - 1 เอฟเค ครัสโนดาร์ (เยาวชน) 2-1
19/10/62
15:30
อาร์เซนอล ทูลา (เยาวชน) 1 - 1 พีเอฟซี โซชิ(เยาวชน) 0-0
19/10/62
17:00
เอฟเค โอเรนบูร์ก(เยาวชน) 0 - 1 ครีลย่า โซเวียตอฟ ซามาร่า (เยาวชน) 0-1
18/10/62
16:00
เซนิต เซนต์ ปีเตอร์สเบิร์ก (เยาวชน) 4 - 1 เอฟเค รอสตอฟ (เยาวชน) 2-0
18/10/62
17:00
สปาร์ตัก มอสโก(เยาวชน) 1 - 0 รูบิน คาซาน (สำรอง) 0-0
18/10/62
18:00
เอฟซี ตัมบอฟ(เยาวชน) 2 - 1 เอฟเค อูราล (เยาวชน) 1-0
17/10/62
19:00
เอฟซี เทเลค กรอซนี่ย์ (เยาวชน) 1 - 0 โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก เยาวชน 1-0
6/10/62
15:00
ซีเอสเค มอสโก (สำรอง) 3 - 1 เอฟเค รอสตอฟ (เยาวชน) 3-0
5/10/62
16:00
เอฟเค อูราล (เยาวชน) 3 - 2 เซนิต เซนต์ ปีเตอร์สเบิร์ก (เยาวชน) 2-1
5/10/62
16:00
โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก เยาวชน 0 - 0 อาร์เซนอล ทูลา (เยาวชน) 0-0
5/10/62
17:00
เอฟเค ครัสโนดาร์ (เยาวชน) 1 - 1 สปาร์ตัก มอสโก(เยาวชน) 1-1
4/10/62
15:00
พีเอฟซี โซชิ(เยาวชน) 2 - 3 ครีลย่า โซเวียตอฟ ซามาร่า (เยาวชน) 0-2
4/10/62
16:00
รูบิน คาซาน (สำรอง) 2 - 3 เอฟซี ตัมบอฟ(เยาวชน) 1-1
4/10/62
17:00
เอฟเค โอเรนบูร์ก(เยาวชน) 1 - 3 ไดนาโม มอสโก (เยาวชน) 0-1
4/10/62
18:00
อูฟา (เยาวชน) 1 - 5 เอฟซี เทเลค กรอซนี่ย์ (เยาวชน) 0-2
29/9/62
15:00
เอฟเค ครัสโนดาร์ (เยาวชน) 0 - 4 อาร์เซนอล ทูลา (เยาวชน) 0-4
29/9/62
17:00
พีเอฟซี โซชิ(เยาวชน) 2 - 0 เอฟซี เทเลค กรอซนี่ย์ (เยาวชน) 2-0
28/9/62
16:00
รูบิน คาซาน (สำรอง) 3 - 1 อูฟา (เยาวชน) 1-0
28/9/62
16:00
สปาร์ตัก มอสโก(เยาวชน) 1 - 0 เอฟเค โอเรนบูร์ก(เยาวชน) 1-0
28/9/62
19:00
เอฟเค อูราล (เยาวชน) 2 - 2 ซีเอสเค มอสโก (สำรอง) 0-2
27/9/62
16:00
โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก เยาวชน 2 - 0 เซนิต เซนต์ ปีเตอร์สเบิร์ก (เยาวชน) 1-0
27/9/62
18:00
เอฟเค รอสตอฟ (เยาวชน) 1 - 3 ไดนาโม มอสโก (เยาวชน) 1-2
27/9/62
20:00
ครีลย่า โซเวียตอฟ ซามาร่า (เยาวชน) 0 - 1 เอฟซี ตัมบอฟ(เยาวชน) 0-0
22/9/62
14:30
อาร์เซนอล ทูลา (เยาวชน) 2 - 0 เอฟเค อูราล (เยาวชน) 0-0
22/9/62
16:00
ซีเอสเค มอสโก (สำรอง) 1 - 4 เอฟเค ครัสโนดาร์ (เยาวชน) 1-2
21/9/62
15:30
เซนิต เซนต์ ปีเตอร์สเบิร์ก (เยาวชน) 1 - 1 รูบิน คาซาน (สำรอง) 1-0
21/9/62
16:00
ไดนาโม มอสโก (เยาวชน) 3 - 0 พีเอฟซี โซชิ(เยาวชน) 1-0
21/9/62
17:00
เอฟเค โอเรนบูร์ก(เยาวชน) 1 - 2 โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก เยาวชน 0-1
20/9/62
20:00
เอฟซี ตัมบอฟ(เยาวชน) 1 - 1 เอฟเค รอสตอฟ (เยาวชน) 1-0
การเข้าชมวันนี้ 9 รวม 16185 ครั้ง