ผลบอลวันนี้ 29/5/63 ผลบอลเมื่อคืนทุกหลีก 28/5/63

ผลฟุตบอล รัสเซีย ทีมสำรอง ลีก

รัสเซีย ทีมสำรอง ลีก

15/3/63
16:00
เอฟซี ตัมบอฟ(เยาวชน) 3 - 0 ครีลย่า โซเวียตอฟ ซามาร่า (เยาวชน) 0-1
14/3/63
16:00
พีเอฟซี โซชิ(เยาวชน) 3 - 1 เอฟเค ครัสโนดาร์ (เยาวชน) 1-0
14/3/63
16:00
เอฟเค รอสตอฟ (เยาวชน) 0 - 5 โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก เยาวชน 0-2
14/3/63
18:00
ซีเอสเค มอสโก (สำรอง) 1 - 0 อูฟา (เยาวชน) 1-0
13/3/63
17:00
เอฟเค โอเรนบูร์ก(เยาวชน) 0 - 4 สปาร์ตัก มอสโก(เยาวชน) 0-3
13/3/63
17:00
เอฟซี เทเลค กรอซนี่ย์ (เยาวชน) 2 - 1 ไดนาโม มอสโก (เยาวชน) 1-0
13/3/63
17:00
อาร์เซนอล ทูลา (เยาวชน) 4 - 0 รูบิน คาซาน (สำรอง) 2-0
13/3/63
23:30
เซนิต เซนต์ ปีเตอร์สเบิร์ก (เยาวชน) 0 - 0 เอฟเค อูราล (เยาวชน) 0-0
8/3/63
14:30
พีเอฟซี โซชิ(เยาวชน) 2 - 0 เอฟเค อูราล (เยาวชน) 0-0
8/3/63
16:00
โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก เยาวชน 0 - 0 เอฟซี เทเลค กรอซนี่ย์ (เยาวชน) 0-0
8/3/63
16:00
เอฟเค รอสตอฟ (เยาวชน) 1 - 2 ซีเอสเค มอสโก (สำรอง) 1-1
8/3/63
20:00
เซนิต เซนต์ ปีเตอร์สเบิร์ก (เยาวชน) 4 - 0 อูฟา (เยาวชน) 2-0
7/3/63
17:00
รูบิน คาซาน (สำรอง) 1 - 3 ครีลย่า โซเวียตอฟ ซามาร่า (เยาวชน) 0-1
7/3/63
18:00
สปาร์ตัก มอสโก(เยาวชน) 5 - 0 เอฟเค ครัสโนดาร์ (เยาวชน) 3-0
6/3/63
17:00
เอฟเค โอเรนบูร์ก(เยาวชน) 1 - 5 อาร์เซนอล ทูลา (เยาวชน) 0-3
6/3/63
18:00
ไดนาโม มอสโก (เยาวชน) 4 - 1 เอฟซี ตัมบอฟ(เยาวชน) 0-0
1/3/63
15:55
พีเอฟซี โซชิ(เยาวชน) 3 - 0 อาร์เซนอล ทูลา (เยาวชน) 1-0
29/2/63
16:00
ครีลย่า โซเวียตอฟ ซามาร่า (เยาวชน) 3 - 1 เอฟเค โอเรนบูร์ก(เยาวชน) 2-0
29/2/63
17:00
เอฟซี เทเลค กรอซนี่ย์ (เยาวชน) 1 - 1 เอฟเค รอสตอฟ (เยาวชน) 0-1
29/2/63
18:00
เอฟเค ครัสโนดาร์ (เยาวชน) 2 - 0 อูฟา (เยาวชน) 1-0
28/2/63
16:00
เซนิต เซนต์ ปีเตอร์สเบิร์ก (เยาวชน) 1 - 2 โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก เยาวชน 1-0
28/2/63
18:00
ไดนาโม มอสโก (เยาวชน) 5 - 2 สปาร์ตัก มอสโก(เยาวชน) 2-1
28/2/63
18:00
ซีเอสเค มอสโก (สำรอง) 5 - 0 เอฟเค อูราล (เยาวชน) 3-0
27/2/63
20:55
เอฟซี ตัมบอฟ(เยาวชน) 1 - 0 รูบิน คาซาน (สำรอง) 0-0
7/12/62
15:00
เอฟเค ครัสโนดาร์ (เยาวชน) 2 - 3 ซีเอสเค มอสโก (สำรอง) 2-0
7/12/62
17:00
พีเอฟซี โซชิ(เยาวชน) 5 - 2 รูบิน คาซาน (สำรอง) 3-1
7/12/62
18:00
สปาร์ตัก มอสโก(เยาวชน) 2 - 1 เอฟเค รอสตอฟ (เยาวชน) 1-0
7/12/62
22:00
ครีลย่า โซเวียตอฟ ซามาร่า (เยาวชน) 4 - 2 เอฟเค อูราล (เยาวชน) 1-1
6/12/62
18:00
เอฟซี เทเลค กรอซนี่ย์ (เยาวชน) 3 - 2 อูฟา (เยาวชน) 1-1
6/12/62
22:00
เอฟซี ตัมบอฟ(เยาวชน) 3 - 2 เอฟเค โอเรนบูร์ก(เยาวชน) 2-2
การเข้าชมวันนี้ 1 รวม 23664 ครั้ง