21/4/67 21:30 |
TJ Rajhradice [60%] | 1 - 5 | [81%] FC Kurim จะชนะ | 0-2 |
21/4/67 21:00 |
SK Borsice [72%] | 1 - 1 | [70%] FC Slusovice | แพ้ชนะ 50/50 1-0 |
21/4/67 15:30 |
จะชนะ Sapeli Polna [82%] | 3 - 0 | [57%] FC Zdas Zdar Nad Sazavou B | 3-0 |
20/4/67 22:00 |
Predni Kopanina [69%] | 2 - 1 | [77%] CAFC Brno-Zidenice จะชนะ | 1-1 |
20/4/67 21:00 |
จะชนะ FS Napajedla [87%] | 2 - 0 | [56%] TJ Sokol Francova Lhota | 1-0 |
20/4/67 15:15 |
จะชนะ FC Irp Cesky Tesin [84%] | 2 - 0 | [57%] เฮอร์มานิเซ | 2-0 |
19/4/67 23:10 |
จะชนะ Luhacovice [75%] | 2 - 1 | [68%] Brumov | 2-0 |
14/4/67 20:30 |
Sokol Nevsova [76%] | 0 - 0 | [73%] FS Napajedla | แพ้ชนะ 50/50 0-0 |
13/4/67 21:30 |
TJ Sokol Srbice [75%] | 0 - 4 | [73%] FK Usti nad Labem B | แพ้ชนะ 50/50 0-2 |
13/4/67 15:30 |
จะชนะ ลิโตเมอริส [79%] | 1 - 0 | [71%] FK Krupka | 1-0 |
13/4/67 01:00 |
วิคตอเรีย ซิซคอฟ 2 [72%] | 0 - 3 | [70%] Zlicin | แพ้ชนะ 50/50 0-1 |
12/4/67 22:30 |
Mutenice [66%] | 1 - 3 | [76%] SK Olympia Rajecko จะชนะ | 1-0 |
7/4/67 21:30 |
จะชนะ TJ Sokol Radnice [78%] | 1 - 2 | [64%] FK Okula Nyrsko | 1-0 |
7/4/67 20:30 |
SK Borsice [55%] | 0 - 2 | [88%] SK Hrachovec จะชนะ | 0-0 |
7/4/67 15:30 |
จะชนะ Jiskra Trebon [88%] | 3 - 0 | [55%] FK Junior Strakonice | 1-0 |
7/4/67 15:30 |
จะชนะ Sapeli Polna [79%] | 1 - 0 | [63%] TJ Slavoj Pacov | 1-0 |
7/4/67 15:00 |
จะชนะ Karlovy Vary B [98%] | 12 - 1 | [31%] TJ Banik Vintirov | 5-1 |
6/4/67 21:30 |
Afk Tuchlovice [51%] | 0 - 3 | [87%] TJ Milin จะชนะ | 0-2 |
6/4/67 20:30 |
จะชนะ Hluk [88%] | 3 - 2 | [51%] FC Slusovice | 1-0 |
6/4/67 15:30 |
จะชนะ FK Tatran Kadan [77%] | 1 - 3 | [68%] Probostov | 1-1 |
6/4/67 15:15 |
FC Irp Cesky Tesin [70%] | 0 - 0 | [75%] Petrvald na Morave จะชนะ | 0-0 |
6/4/67 15:15 |
จะชนะ Horni Briza [95%] | 4 - 0 | [38%] Tj Banik Stribro | 1-0 |
5/4/67 22:59 |
จะชนะ SK Petrin Plzen B [90%] | 1 - 1 | [50%] FK Nepomuk | 1-0 |
31/3/67 20:20 |
จะชนะ SFK Vrchovina B [86%] | 2 - 0 | [59%] FC Velke Mezirici B | 1-0 |
31/3/67 20:00 |
จะชนะ SK Lipova(CZE) [86%] | 0 - 1 | [56%] TJ Bohunovice | 0-0 |
31/3/67 15:10 |
Brumov [55%] | 3 - 1 | [86%] Hluk จะชนะ | 1-0 |
30/3/67 21:00 |
TJ Osvetimany [75%] | 3 - 0 | [75%] SK Borsice | แพ้ชนะ 50/50 1-0 |
30/3/67 21:00 |
Tj Sokol Urcice [68%] | รอ | [81%] Jiskra Rapotin จะชนะ | |
30/3/67 20:30 |
จะชนะ Viktoria Marianske Lazne B [93%] | 2 - 3 | [53%] SK Touzim | 0-1 |
30/3/67 16:30 |
TJ Karlovy Vary-Dvory [76%] | 2 - 2 | [83%] Karlovy Vary B จะชนะ | 0-2 |