8/11/66 19:00 |
WKS 1957 Wielun [55%] | 1 - 3 | [86%] Warta Sieradz จะชนะ | 0-2 |
8/11/66 02:10 |
City Wilanow [77%] | 2 - 0 | [91%] Anprel Nowa Wies จะชนะ | 1-0 |
6/11/66 02:20 |
Sparta Marki [72%] | 4 - 3 | [73%] Coco Jambo Warsaw | แพ้ชนะ 50/50 1-2 |
4/11/66 01:00 |
จะชนะ Piast Zmigrod II [89%] | 6 - 0 | [48%] Bor Oborniki Slaskie | 2-0 |
31/10/66 23:30 |
จะชนะ Lomnica II [93%] | 5 - 0 | [59%] Wojcieszyce Szklarska Poreba II | 3-0 |
20/10/66 02:45 |
Centra Ostrow Wielkopolski [58%] | 1 - 2 | [85%] LZS Tarchalanka จะชนะ/เสมอ | 0-2 |
20/10/66 00:20 |
OKS Ostrow Wielkopolski [54%] | 1 - 2 | [89%] Tarchalanka Tarchaly Wielkie จะชนะ | 0-1 |
9/10/66 01:30 |
จะชนะ Farmacia Tarchomin [80%] | 5 - 2 | [75%] Kamionek Warsaw | 3-1 |
30/9/66 01:00 |
จะชนะ Konstantynow Lodzki [85%] | 4 - 1 | [59%] UKS Bzura Ozorkow | 0-1 |
1/9/66 22:30 |
KS Zorawina [73%] | 1 - 3 | [70%] Polonia Jaszowice | แพ้ชนะ 50/50 0-1 |
24/8/66 00:10 |
Polonia Warsaw II | 2 - 2 | Okecie Warsaw | 1-1 |
18/8/66 01:00 |
Konstantynow Lodzki | 1 - 1 | Victoria Rabien | 1-1 |
27/5/66 22:10 |
RKS Sarmata Warszawa | 1 - 1 | FC Lesznowola | 0-1 |
23/5/66 23:50 |
จะชนะ LKS Jutrzenka Bychlew [85%] | 1 - 0 | [60%] Jagiellonia Tuszyn | 0-0 |
13/5/66 01:00 |
Konstantynow Lodzki | 0 - 0 | Termy Uniejow | 0-0 |
11/5/66 22:59 |
Tecza Jankow | 4 - 2 | Jagiellonia Tuszyn | 2-1 |
3/5/66 22:00 |
จะชนะ LKS Gwiazda Chudow [84%] | 0 - 2 | [61%] Olimpia Boruszowice | 0-1 |
19/4/66 22:00 |
จะชนะ KS Sokol Lany Wielkie [77%] | 1 - 2 | [64%] LKS Naprszod Swibie | 1-1 |
21/11/65 02:00 |
Cuervos FC | 5 - 1 | Marymont Warszawa II | 2-0 |
20/11/65 15:45 |
MKS Polonia Warsaw | 3 - 0 | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2-0 |
11/11/65 17:00 |
GKS Katowice II | 6 - 1 | RKS Grodziec | 1-1 |
23/10/65 22:59 |
GKS Katowice II | รอ | Ruch Chorzow II | |
14/9/65 22:00 |
Ruch Chorzow U19 [71%] | 1 - 1 | [74%] Polonia Bytom U19 | แพ้ชนะ 50/50 0-0 |
11/9/65 22:59 |
UKS Biale Orly | 0 - 0 | KS Lomianki | 0-0 |
4/9/65 15:00 |
Victoria Sulejowek 2 | 2 - 1 | Dab Wieliszew | 0-1 |
27/8/65 16:00 |
Grom Warsaw | 0 - 1 | Ursus Warsaw II | 0-0 |
24/8/65 22:30 |
LKS Gwiazda Chudow | 5 - 0 | Przyszlosc Ciochowice | 2-0 |
24/6/65 23:30 |
LZS Orzel Mroczen | 1 - 5 | Victoria Skarszew | 0-2 |
13/6/65 01:00 |
KS Bednarska Warsaw | 2 - 1 | Inter Warsaw | 2-0 |
11/6/65 00:30 |
Kolektyw Radwanice | 2 - 2 | Polonia Jaksonow | 1-2 |