27/6/66 20:00 |
ไกซาร์ ไคซิลออร์ดา (สำรอง) | 4 - 3 | FC Jetisay | 3-2 |
27/6/66 19:30 |
FK Aksu Reserves | 4 - 1 | Zhetysu Taldykorgan Reserves | 2-1 |
27/6/66 19:30 |
อคาเดมี่ ออนตัสติค(สำรอง) | 2 - 5 | Ili-Saulet Iliyskiy | 1-4 |
27/6/66 19:30 |
ชัคเตอร์ คารากันด้า(สำรอง) | 6 - 0 | Kyzyl Zhar Petropavlovsk II | 4-0 |
27/6/66 19:00 |
FK Taraz Reserves [69%] | 1 - 2 | [72%] FK Atyrau Reserves | แพ้ชนะ 50/50 0-0 |
27/6/66 19:00 |
FK Maktaaral Reserves | 3 - 0 | FK Kaspyi Aktau Reserves | 1-0 |
27/6/66 18:30 |
AKAS Almaty | 4 - 0 | ออร์ดาบาซี่(สำรอง) | 4-0 |
27/6/66 18:00 |
อัลไต เอฟเค | 0 - 4 | FK Ulytau | 0-2 |
27/6/66 17:00 |
โทบอล คอสตาเนย์(สำรอง) | 4 - 0 | Academy 05 | 2-0 |
27/6/66 15:00 |
SD Family | 4 - 1 | FC Elimai Reserves | 1-1 |
6/6/66 19:00 |
Ili-Saulet Iliyskiy | 1 - 3 | ไกซาร์ ไคซิลออร์ดา (สำรอง) | 1-1 |
6/6/66 19:00 |
FK Kaspyi Aktau Reserves | 0 - 0 | อคาเดมี่ ออนตัสติค(สำรอง) | 0-0 |
6/6/66 19:00 |
FC Jetisay | 0 - 4 | ออร์ดาบาซี่(สำรอง) | 0-0 |
6/6/66 18:00 |
FK Atyrau Reserves | 1 - 0 | FK Maktaaral Reserves | 0-0 |
6/6/66 18:00 |
FK Taraz Reserves [68%] | 1 - 1 | [73%] AKAS Almaty จะชนะ | 0-1 |
6/6/66 18:00 |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan Reserves [65%] | 1 - 2 | [74%] อัลไต เอฟเค | แพ้ชนะ 50/50 1-2 |
6/6/66 17:00 |
FC Elimai Reserves | 2 - 2 | ชัคเตอร์ คารากันด้า(สำรอง) | 1-2 |
6/6/66 16:00 |
FK Ulytau | 3 - 2 | SD Family | 2-1 |
6/6/66 13:00 |
Kyzyl Zhar Petropavlovsk II | 3 - 2 | Okzhetpes Kokshetau Reserves | 3-0 |
6/6/66 12:00 |
Academy 05 | 2 - 5 | FK Aksu Reserves | 2-1 |
29/5/66 20:00 |
จะชนะ SD Family [82%] | 2 - 1 | [60%] Zhetysu Taldykorgan Reserves | 0-0 |
29/5/66 19:00 |
จะชนะ ไกซาร์ ไคซิลออร์ดา (สำรอง) [83%] | 1 - 1 | [59%] FK Kaspyi Aktau Reserves | 0-0 |
29/5/66 18:00 |
จะชนะ อคาเดมี่ ออนตัสติค(สำรอง) [85%] | 3 - 1 | [58%] FK Atyrau Reserves | 1-0 |
29/5/66 18:00 |
จะชนะ อัลไต เอฟเค [90%] | 3 - 0 | [51%] Academy 05 | 1-0 |
29/5/66 17:00 |
ชัคเตอร์ คารากันด้า(สำรอง) [43%] | 0 - 9 | [92%] FK Ulytau จะชนะ | 0-5 |
29/5/66 17:00 |
FK Aksu Reserves [68%] | 2 - 2 | [75%] โทบอล คอสตาเนย์(สำรอง) | แพ้ชนะ 50/50 0-1 |
29/5/66 16:00 |
ออร์ดาบาซี่(สำรอง) [51%] | 2 - 3 | [88%] Ili-Saulet Iliyskiy จะชนะ | 1-2 |
29/5/66 14:00 |
จะชนะ Okzhetpes Kokshetau Reserves [74%] | 2 - 1 | [67%] FC Elimai Reserves | 1-0 |
18/5/66 20:00 |
FK Atyrau Reserves | 0 - 0 | ไกซาร์ ไคซิลออร์ดา (สำรอง) | 0-0 |
18/5/66 18:00 |
FC Elimai Reserves [65%] | 3 - 0 | [73%] Kyzyl Zhar Petropavlovsk II จะชนะ | 1-0 |