18/3/67 00:00 |
จะชนะ เอ็นเค อิสทรา 1961(ยู 19) [79%] | 0 - 3 | [60%] สลาเวน เบลูโป(ยู 19) | 0-1 |
17/3/67 16:00 |
HNK Sibenik U19 [66%] | 0 - 0 | [76%] แซดเอ็นเค โอซิเย็ค (ยู 19) จะชนะ | 0-0 |
16/3/67 20:00 |
จะชนะ Kustosija U19 [84%] | 4 - 1 | [58%] เอชเอ็นเค ซิบาเลีย(ยู 19) | 2-0 |
16/3/67 19:00 |
จะชนะ ริเยกา (ยู 19) [87%] | 1 - 3 | [50%] เอ็นเค วาราซดิน (ยู 19) | 1-2 |
16/3/67 16:00 |
จะชนะ เอ็นเค รูเดส(ยู 19) [86%] | 0 - 2 | [52%] HNK Gorica U19 | 0-1 |
16/3/67 16:00 |
Sesvete U19 [72%] | 1 - 1 | [70%] Mladost Zdralovi U19 | แพ้ชนะ 50/50 0-1 |
13/3/67 21:00 |
เอชเอ็นเค ซิบาเลีย(ยู 19) [46%] | 0 - 3 | [92%] ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ (ยู 19) จะชนะ | 0-1 |
10/3/67 20:00 |
HNK Gorica U19 [63%] | 0 - 0 | [79%] ไฮจ์ดุ๊ค สปลิท(ยู 19) จะชนะ | 0-0 |
9/3/67 20:00 |
จะชนะ แซดเอ็นเค โอซิเย็ค (ยู 19) [91%] | 2 - 1 | [50%] Sesvete U19 | 2-0 |
9/3/67 18:00 |
เอ็นเค อิสทรา 1961(ยู 19) [69%] | 1 - 1 | [65%] เอ็นเค รูเดส(ยู 19) | แพ้ชนะ 50/50 1-1 |
9/3/67 17:00 |
จะชนะ เอ็นเค วาราซดิน (ยู 19) [82%] | 6 - 0 | [56%] HNK Sibenik U19 | 1-0 |
9/3/67 17:00 |
เอชเอ็นเค ซิบาเลีย(ยู 19) [58%] | 1 - 2 | [81%] ริเยกา (ยู 19) จะชนะ | 0-1 |
9/3/67 16:00 |
จะชนะ สลาเวน เบลูโป(ยู 19) [79%] | 4 - 1 | [61%] Mladost Zdralovi U19 | 1-1 |
9/3/67 16:00 |
Kustosija U19 [66%] | 1 - 3 | [72%] ซาเกร็บ โลโคโมติว่า(ยู 19) จะชนะ | 1-2 |
3/3/67 20:30 |
เอ็นเค ดิวโกโปลเจ(ยู 19) [71%] | 2 - 2 | [71%] HNK Gorica U19 | แพ้ชนะ 50/50 0-1 |
3/3/67 17:00 |
จะชนะ ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ (ยู 19) [92%] | 2 - 0 | [47%] Kustosija U19 | 2-0 |
3/3/67 16:00 |
จะชนะ HNK Sibenik U19 [71%] | 3 - 0 | [71%] เอชเอ็นเค ซิบาเลีย(ยู 19) | 1-0 |
3/3/67 16:00 |
จะชนะ ไฮจ์ดุ๊ค สปลิท(ยู 19) [80%] | 2 - 0 | [64%] เอ็นเค อิสทรา 1961(ยู 19) | 1-0 |
2/3/67 19:00 |
ริเยกา (ยู 19) [67%] | 4 - 1 | [74%] ซาเกร็บ โลโคโมติว่า(ยู 19) จะชนะ | 1-1 |
2/3/67 17:00 |
จะชนะ เอ็นเค รูเดส(ยู 19) [81%] | 2 - 1 | [59%] สลาเวน เบลูโป(ยู 19) | 0-0 |
2/3/67 16:00 |
Sesvete U19 [71%] | 5 - 4 | [71%] เอ็นเค วาราซดิน (ยู 19) | แพ้ชนะ 50/50 1-2 |
1/3/67 20:00 |
Mladost Zdralovi U19 [65%] | 0 - 0 | [76%] แซดเอ็นเค โอซิเย็ค (ยู 19) จะชนะ | 0-0 |
25/2/67 21:00 |
เอชเอ็นเค ซิบาเลีย(ยู 19) [67%] | 1 - 1 | [74%] Sesvete U19 จะชนะ | 1-1 |
25/2/67 18:00 |
เอ็นเค รูเดส(ยู 19) [62%] | 3 - 0 | [79%] ไฮจ์ดุ๊ค สปลิท(ยู 19) จะชนะ | 1-0 |
25/2/67 16:00 |
จะชนะ เอ็นเค วาราซดิน (ยู 19) [76%] | 4 - 1 | [65%] Mladost Zdralovi U19 | 1-1 |
24/2/67 20:00 |
จะชนะ ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ (ยู 19) [89%] | 2 - 1 | [53%] ริเยกา (ยู 19) | 1-1 |
24/2/67 20:00 |
จะชนะ ซาเกร็บ โลโคโมติว่า(ยู 19) [92%] | 3 - 0 | [41%] HNK Sibenik U19 | 1-0 |
24/2/67 16:00 |
จะชนะ Kustosija U19 [76%] | 1 - 0 | [68%] HNK Gorica U19 | 1-0 |
21/2/67 20:00 |
จะชนะ แซดเอ็นเค โอซิเย็ค (ยู 19) [90%] | 3 - 2 | [47%] เอ็นเค วาราซดิน (ยู 19) | 1-2 |
21/2/67 20:00 |
Sesvete U19 [52%] | 1 - 2 | [87%] ซาเกร็บ โลโคโมติว่า(ยู 19) จะชนะ | 0-1 |