20/3/67 20:00 |
จะชนะ โอลิมเปีย คลูจ ( ญ ) [96%] | 3 - 1 | [39%] Banat Girls (W) | 2-0 |
20/3/67 20:00 |
จะชนะ SSU Politehnica Timisoara (W) [91%] | 0 - 2 | [45%] FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc (W) | 0-0 |
13/12/66 18:40 |
AC Bihor United (W) [44%] | 1 - 1 | [97%] Atletic Olimpia Gherla (W) จะชนะ | 1-1 |
11/6/66 17:00 |
คาร์เมน บูเคอเรสติ (ญ)(N) | 0 - 0 | โอลิมเปีย คลูจ ( ญ ) | 0-0 |
4/6/66 17:00 |
โอลิมเปีย คลูจ ( ญ ) | 3 - 0 | FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc (W) | 1-0 |
3/5/66 19:30 |
Banat Girls (W) [81%] | 0 - 7 | [90%] โอลิมเปีย คลูจ ( ญ ) จะชนะ | 0-3 |
14/4/66 20:30 |
คาร์เมน บูเคอเรสติ (ญ) [56%] | 1 - 0 | [83%] ASU Politehnica Timisoara (W) จะชนะ | 1-0 |
7/12/65 18:30 |
Dream Team Bucurest (w) | 0 - 7 | แฟร์เพลย์ บูเคอเรสตี้ (ญ) | 0-1 |
4/12/65 18:00 |
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud (W) | 9 - 1 | อินเดเพนเดนต้า บาเอีย แมร์ (ญ) | 4-1 |
5/6/65 17:00 |
ฮีนู พรูนดู บาร์กัวลูอิ (ญ) | 2 - 6 | โอลิมเปีย คลูจ ( ญ ) | 1-4 |
25/5/65 21:30 |
Piros Security (w) | 0 - 4 | ฮีนู พรูนดู บาร์กัวลูอิ (ญ) | 0-3 |
11/5/65 21:00 |
CS Navobi Iasi (w) [29%] | 1 - 13 | [97%] ฮีนู พรูนดู บาร์กัวลูอิ (ญ) จะชนะ | 0-5 |
11/5/65 18:10 |
แฟร์เพลย์ บูเคอเรสตี้ (ญ) | 0 - 5 | Piros Security (w) | 0-3 |
11/5/65 15:00 |
CSM Alexandria (w) [41%] | 0 - 8 | [96%] โอลิมเปีย คลูจ ( ญ ) จะชนะ | 0-5 |
11/5/65 14:10 |
Selena SN Constanta (w) | 1 - 5 | วาซาส เฟมิน่า โอดอร์เฮ (ญ) | 1-4 |
27/4/65 21:10 |
Selena SN Constanta (w) | 2 - 1 | Universitatea Galati (w) | 0-0 |
16/4/65 21:00 |
คาร์เมน บูเคอเรสติ (ญ) | 0 - 1 | ยูนิเวอซิทาที อเล็กซานเดรีย (ญ) | 0-1 |
16/4/65 16:00 |
AS Magura Cisnadie (W) | 0 - 6 | วาซาส เฟมิน่า โอดอร์เฮ (ญ) | 0-3 |
17/11/64 19:10 |
Atletic Drobeta (w) | 1 - 5 | Banat Girls (w) | 0-3 |
17/11/64 19:00 |
Voluntari (W) | 0 - 7 | ยูนิเวอซิทาที อเล็กซานเดรีย (ญ) | 0-3 |
17/11/64 19:00 |
คาร์เมน บูเคอเรสติ (ญ) | 6 - 1 | ซีเอสเอส ตีร์โกวิชเต(ญ) | 4-1 |
17/11/64 19:00 |
ASU Politehnica Timisoara (W) | 0 - 2 | Piros Security (w) | 0-0 |
17/11/64 19:00 |
เอฟซีเอ็ม ทาลกู มูเลส(ญ) | 0 - 5 | ฮีนู พรูนดู บาร์กัวลูอิ (ญ) | 0-2 |
17/11/64 19:00 |
Coltea 1920 Brasov (W) | 0 - 1 | AS Magura Cisnadie (W) | 0-0 |
17/11/64 16:30 |
Dream Team Bucurest (w) | 0 - 4 | แฟร์เพลย์ บูเคอเรสตี้ (ญ) | 0-0 |
2/10/64 14 |
FC Voluntari (W) | 0 - 0 | Dunarea Giurgiu (W) | - |
6/6/64 16:30 |
ฮีนู พรูนดู บาร์กัวลูอิ (ญ) | 0 - 0 | โอลิมเปีย คลูจ ( ญ ) | 0-0 |
2/6/64 21:30 |
ฮีนู พรูนดู บาร์กัวลูอิ (ญ) | 8 - 0 | Vulpitele Galbene Roman (w) | 4-0 |
2/6/64 21:30 |
Piros Security (w) | 0 - 3 | โอลิมเปีย คลูจ ( ญ ) | 0-1 |
12/5/64 21:30 |
ฮีนู พรูนดู บาร์กัวลูอิ (ญ) | 3 - 3 | วาซาส เฟมิน่า โอดอร์เฮ (ญ) | 2-2 |