ผลบอลวันนี้ 30/3/63 ผลบอลเมื่อคืนทุกหลีก 29/3/63

ผลฟุตบอล เบลารุสลีกสำรอง

เบลารุสลีกสำรอง

28/3/63
18:00
เนมาน กร็อดโน่ (สำรอง) 4 - 0 เอฟซี วีเต็บสค์ (สำรอง) 3-0
28/3/63
19:30
เอฟซี อิสลอช(สำรอง) 2 - 3 Smolevichi Reserves 1-0
27/3/63
16:30
เอฟเค โกโรเดย่า(สำรอง) 0 - 0 ชัคห์ติยอร์โซลิกอร์ส(สำรอง) 0-0
27/3/63
18:00
เอฟซี มินส์ค(สำรอง) 2 - 2 ดินาโม มินส์(สำรอง) 1-1
27/3/63
18:00
เอฟซี สลุตสค์(สำรอง) 5 - 1 ดินาโม เบรสต์(สำรอง) 1-1
27/3/63
18:00
สลาเวีย โมซีร์ (สำรอง) 4 - 2 บาเต้ โบริซอฟ(สำรอง) 2-1
26/3/63
17:00
Rukh Brest Reserves 3 - 0 อีเนอร์เจติก บีจียู(สำรอง) 1-0
26/3/63
21:00
ตอร์ปิโด โซดิโน่(สำรอง) 1 - 0 เบลชิน่า บ็อบรูสส์ค (สำรอง) 1-0
21/3/63
18:00
Belshina Bobruisk Reserves 1 - 3 เอฟซี มินส์ค(สำรอง) 0-1
21/3/63
18:00
เอฟซี สลุตสค์(สำรอง) 2 - 1 สลาเวีย โมซีร์ (สำรอง) 1-1
20/3/63
18:00
เอฟซี วีเต็บสค์ (สำรอง) 4 - 1 เอฟเค โกโรเดย่า(สำรอง) 3-1
20/3/63
19:00
เอฟซี อิสลอช(สำรอง) 0 - 2 เนมาน กร็อดโน่ (สำรอง) 0-1
19/3/63
16:30
ดินาโม มินส์(สำรอง) 2 - 0 Rukh Brest Reserves 1-0
19/3/63
17:00
ดินาโม เบรสต์(สำรอง) 1 - 2 Smolevichi Reserves 1-2
18/3/63
18:00
Energetik-BGU Minsk Reserves 1 - 1 เอฟซี บาเต้ โบริซอฟ(สำรอง) 1-1
18/3/63
18:00
ชัคห์ติยอร์โซลิกอร์ส(สำรอง) 1 - 1 ตอร์ปิโด โซดิโน่(สำรอง) 0-1
30/11/62
16:00
เอฟซี อิสลอช(สำรอง) 1 - 3 เอฟซี มินส์ค(สำรอง) 1-1
30/11/62
18:00
Energetik-BGU Minsk Reserves 2 - 2 เอฟซี นิโปร โมกิเลฟ(สำรอง) 0-1
30/11/62
18:00
ดินาโม มินส์(สำรอง) 3 - 0 ดินาโม เบรสต์(สำรอง) 0-0
30/11/62
18:00
ชัคห์ติยอร์โซลิกอร์ส(สำรอง) 1 - 1 เอฟเค โกโรเดย่า(สำรอง) 0-0
23/11/62
14:30
ดินาโม เบรสต์(สำรอง) 2 - 0 เอฟซี วีเต็บสค์ (สำรอง) 1-0
23/11/62
16:00
เอฟซี มินส์ค(สำรอง) 1 - 0 Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves 1-0
23/11/62
17:00
เนมาน กร็อดโน่ (สำรอง) 1 - 0 Energetik-BGU Minsk Reserves 1-0
23/11/62
18:00
เอฟซี นิโปร โมกิเลฟ(สำรอง) 3 - 1 ตอร์ปิโด โซดิโน่(สำรอง) 1-0
8/11/62
19:00
เอฟเค โกเมล(สำรอง) 1 - 3 เอฟซี มินส์ค(สำรอง) 0-1
7/11/62
17:00
ดินาโม มินส์(สำรอง) 3 - 2 เอฟซี นิโปร โมกิเลฟ(สำรอง) 2-1
25/10/62
17:00
เอฟเค โกเมล(สำรอง) 2 - 2 ดินาโม เบรสต์(สำรอง) 2-0
25/10/62
18:00
Energetik-BGU Minsk Reserves 0 - 0 ดินาโม มินส์(สำรอง) 0-0
25/10/62
19:00
เอฟซี สลุตสค์(สำรอง) 2 - 1 สลาเวีย โมซีร์ (สำรอง) 1-0
25/10/62
20:45
เอฟซี อิสลอช(สำรอง) 1 - 2 เอฟซี นิโปร โมกิเลฟ(สำรอง) 0-1
การเข้าชมวันนี้ 92 รวม 29852 ครั้ง